Links Oficiales

Disclaimer

By downloading the media posted in the blog you agree that you legally own it, and there by accept all legal responsibility by downloading it. If you in fact don't own it, you also agree that the webmaster isn't legally responsible and you are downloading at your own risk.

Mediante la descarga del material publicado en el blog, usted está de acuerdo en que posee el material legal y, por lo tanto, acepta la responsabilidad al descargarlo. Si por el contrario no son dueños del material original, también está de acuerdo en que el webmaster no es legalmente responsable y lo descargará bajo su propio riesgo.

postheadericon Media


[©ownsarai]



1995: Nothing from Nothing
1999: A Song For ××
1999: LOVEppears
2000: Duty
2002: I am...
2002: RAINBOW
2003: Memorial Address
2004: MY STORY
2006: (miss)Understood
2006: Secret
2008: GUILTY
2009: NEXT LEVEL
2010: Rock'n'Roll Circus
2010: Love songs
2011: FIVE
2012: Party Queen
2012: LOVE
2012: again
2013: LOVE again



1995: Nothing from Nothing
1998: poker face
1998: YOU
1998: Trust
1998: For My Dear…
1998: Depend on you
1999: WHATEVER
1999: LOVE~Destiny~
1999: TO BE
1999: Boys & Girls
1999: A (Black)
1999: appears
1999: kanariya
1999: Fly high
2000: vogue
2000: Far away
2000: SEASONS
2000: SURREAL
2000: AUDIENCE
2000: M
2001: evolution
2001: NEVER EVER
2001: Endless sorrow
2001: UNITE!
2001: Dearest
2001: a song is born
2002: Daybreak
2002: Free & Easy
2003: H
2003: Voyage + Tsuki ni Shizumu (VOSE)
2003: &
2003: forgiveness
2003: No way to say
2003: Moments
2004: INSPIRE
2004: CAROLS
2006: STEP you/is this LOVE?
2006: fairyland
2006: HEAVEN
2006: Bold&Delicious/Pride
2006: Startin’/Born To Be…
2006: BLUE BIRD
2007: glitter/fated
2007: talkin’ 2 myself
2007: Together When...
2008: Mirrorcle World
2008: Days/GREEN
2009: Rule/Sparkle
2009: Sunrise/Sunset ~LOVE is ALL~
2009: You were.../BALLAD
2010: MOON/blossom
2010: crossroad
2010: L
2011: Dream ON feat. Ayumi Hamasaki × Urata Naoya
2012: how beautiful you are



2001; A BEST
2003: A BALLADS
2007: A BEST II ~Black & White~
2008: A COMPLETE ~All Singles~
2012: A SUMMER BEST
2013: A CLASSICAL

Sobre mí

Nickname: Julia
× Más conocida como Yumie/Shumie
Fecha de fabricación: 07/87
Ayufag since 2002 y orgullosa de ello xD
Fagismos: Yaiko, Amuro Namie, 2NE1, BEG, T-ara, Katy Perry, Koda Kumi.
AyuBlogger: desde 2009
×Antiguo LMS4E (Let me sing 4 ever)
Blog personal: Julia's Life

Sites ✮

Ayufags ~✰

Material original ✰

Ayumi Hamasaki

A Song for ××
LOVEppears
Duty [2]
I am...
RAINBOW
RAINBOW (First Press)
Memorial Address (CD+DVD) [2]
MY STORY TypeC (CD+DVD)
(miss)understood First Press (CD+DVD+Photobook)
GUILTY (CD+DVD+Photobook)
NEXT LEVEL (Blue) (CD+DVD)
NEXT LEVEL (Yellow) (USB)
Rock'n'Roll Circus (CD+DVD+Photobook+Postah)
Love songs (CD+DVD)
FIVE (CD+DVD)
FIVE (CDonly)
Love Songs First Press(CD+DVD)
Party Queen (CD+DVD)
LOVE again (CD+BluRay)

appears
kanariya
Fly high
SURREAL
NEVER EVER
evolution
Endless sorrow
UNITE!
Dearest
Free & Easy
H
Voyage
forgiveness
No way to say
Moments (CD+DVD)
INSPIRE
STEP you/is this LOVE?
glitter/fated
talkin' 2 myself (CD+DVD)
Mirrorcle World ver.YOU (CD+DVD)
Mirrorcle World ver.YOU First Press(CD+DVD)
Mirrorcle World ver.Depend on you First Press (CD+DVD)
Rule/Sparkle LE (CD+DVD)
GREEN/Days First Press (CD+DVD)
Days/GREEN First Press (CD+DVD)
You were.../BALLAD (CD+Postah)
Dream ON ft. ayumi hamasaki × Urata Naoya (CD+Postah)
Feel the love/Merry-go-round (TAEdition) + A Mirror
Feel the love/Merry-go-round (MUSIC CARD)

A BEST First Press
A BALLADS First Press
A COMPLETE ~ALL SINGLES~ (3CD+DVD)

Strap (Black) 10th Anniversary '08
Keychain 10th Anniversary '08
Sport Towel (Black) 10th Anniversary '08
Sport Towel (White) 10th Anniversary '08
Keychain (Black) AT NEXT LEVEL '09
Taza AT NEXT LEVEL '09
Wristband (Black) CDL'10'11 ~do it again~
Strap (Black) CDL'10'11 ~do it again~
MiniPounch CDL'10'11 ~do it again~
T-shirt H❤PE ViVi × Ayu
Poster Single You were.../BALLAD
Poster Album Rock'n'Roll Circus
Poster Single Dream ON
Calendario 2011
Ayupan RnRC
Ayu HEART NAIL ART Phorobook

Namie Amuro

Play
PAST〈FUTURE (CD+DVD First Press)

BEST FICTION (CD+DVD)

BEST FICTION Tour First Press(DVD+MiniPostah)

BEST FICTION Tour Postah (Grande)



2NE1 1st Mini Album
To anyone (CD+Photobook)
2nd MiniAlbum

Koda Kumi

Best ~Third Universe~ & 8th AL "UNIVERSE" (2CD)

Others

Yaida Hitomi ≈ My sweet darlin' 【single】
T-ara ≈ Roly-Poly in Copacabana 【mini album】
Britney Spears ≈ Femme Fatale (Deluxe Edition) 【album】
Narsha ≈ NARSHA 【mini album】
Brown Eyed Girls ≈ SIXTH SENSE (+Postah) 【mini album】
SNSD ≈ THE BOYS (Limited Edition 2Postah) 【album】
X JAPAN ≈ Forever Love 【single】
Kana Nishino ≈ Thank you, Love (CD+DVD) 【album】
SNSD ≈ Taeyeon (THE BOYS) 【postah】
SNSD ≈ HyoYeon (THE BOYS) 【postah】
Sunny Hill ≈ Midnight Circus【mini album】
Sunny Hill ≈ The Grasshopper song 【mini album】
Sunny Hill ≈ The Grasshopper song 【postah】
T-ara ≈ Funky Town 【album】
Wonder Girls ≈ Wonder World 【album】